> Zurück

Nächste Spieltermine

Samstag 19.10.2019
15:00-16:30 M2-04 - SG Horgen/ Wädenswil 2 - SG Handball Seetal
15:30-17:00 FU18P-05 - KTV Muotathal - SG Zürisee 1
17:00-18:30 M1-02 - SG Horgen/Wädenswil - GC Amicitia Zürich
Sonntag 20.10.2019
12:30-14:00 FU14I-01 - SG Zürisee 1 - SG Wyland
14:00-15:30 FU14I-02 - SG Zürisee 2 - Handball Emmen
Donnerstag 24.10.2019
20:45-22:15 F2-03 - SG Zürisee 1 - GC Amicitia Zürich
Freitag 25.10.2019
20:00-21:30 MU15E-01 - HSG Aargau Ost - SG Horgen/ Wädenswil 1
Samstag 26.10.2019
11:00-12:30 MU13P S2-04 - Handball Brugg 4 - SG Wädenswil/Horgen 3
11:30-13:00 MU13P S2-03 - HSG Siggenthal/Vom Stein - SG Horgen/Wädenswil U13 2
11:30-13:00 FU18P-05 - HC Mutschellen - SG Zürisee 1
12:00-13:30 MU13P S1-02 - TV Unterstrass 2 - SG Horgen/ Wädenswil 1
13:00-14:30 MU15P S2-05 - SG Albis Foxes/ GC Amicitia - SG Wädenswil/Horgen 3
14:30-16:00 FU16P-05 - HC Mutschellen - SG Zürisee 2
15:00-16:30 MU13P S2-03 - GC Amicitia Zürich 4 MU12L - SG Horgen/Wädenswil U12
15:30-17:00 M2-04 - BSV Stans 2 - SG Horgen/ Wädenswil 2
17:30-19:00 M3-08 - HC Mutschellen - SG Wädenswil/Horgen 3
Sonntag 27.10.2019
14:00-15:30 MU15E-01 - SG Horgen/ Wädenswil 1 - SG Pilatus
15:30-17:00 FU16I-01 - KTV Wil Kathi - SG Zürisee 1
16:00-17:30 MU19E-01 - SG Wädenswil/Horgen 1 - SG Pilatus
Samstag 02.11.2019
11:30-13:00 MU13P S2-04 - SG Wädenswil/Horgen 3 - Handball Emmen a
12:30-14:00 MU15E-01 - BSV Future Bern - SG Horgen/ Wädenswil 1
13:00-14:30 MU13P S2-03 - SG Horgen/Wädenswil U13 2 - GC Amicitia Zürich 4 MU12L
13:30-15:00 MU13P S1-02 - Handball Stäfa - SG Horgen/ Wädenswil 1
14:00-15:30 FU14I-01 - HC Mutschellen - SG Zürisee 1
14:30-16:00 MU15P S2-05 - SG Wädenswil/Horgen 2 - HSV Säuliamt
16:00-17:30 MU19E-01 - BSV Future Bern - SG Wädenswil/Horgen 1
16:00-17:30 MU17I-02 - SG Muri/Wohlen - SG Horgen/ Wädenswil 1
16:00-17:30 FU14I-02 - SG Zürisee 2 - HSG Oensingen
17:30-19:00 FU18P-05 - SG Zürisee 1 - Handball Emmen
18:00-19:30 M1-02 - HSG Siggenthal/Vom Stein Baden - SG Horgen/Wädenswil
19:30-21:00 F3 Haupt-05 - SG Zürisee 2 - TV Muri
Sonntag 03.11.2019
10:30-12:00 FU16I-01 - SG Zürisee 1 - TSV Frick 2
12:00-13:30 M3-08 - SG Wädenswil/Horgen 3 - HC KTV Altdorf
13:15-14:45 F2-03 - HC Dietikon-Urdorf - SG Zürisee 1
13:30-15:00 MU19P-S1-03 - SG Horgen/ Wädenswil 2 - SG Mutschellen/Muri
15:00-16:30 M2-04 - SG Horgen/ Wädenswil 2 - KTV Muotathal
17:00-18:30 MNLB-01 - SG Wädenswil/Horgen - HSC Kreuzlingen
Samstag 09.11.2019
10:00-11:30 MU13P S2-03 - SG Horgen/Wädenswil U13 2 - SG Horgen/Wädenswil U12
11:30-13:00 MU13P S2-04 - SG Wädenswil/Horgen 3 - HV Suhrental
13:00-14:30 MU13P S1-02 - SG Horgen/ Wädenswil 1 - Red Dragons Uster
14:00-15:30 FU16P-05 - HSG Lenzburg ° - SG Zürisee 2
14:00-15:30 M2-04 - HC Einsiedeln - SG Horgen/ Wädenswil 2
14:30-16:00 FU14I-01 - SG Zürisee 1 - TSV Frick 3
15:00-16:30 MU19E-01 - SG Wädenswil/Horgen 1 - HSC Suhr Aarau
16:30-18:00 MU15P S2-05 - SG Wädenswil/Horgen 3 - SG Wädenswil/Horgen 2
18:00-19:30 MU19P-S1-03 - SG Horgen/ Wädenswil 2 - SG Albis Foxes Handball
18:00-19:30 F2-03 - Albis Foxes Handball - SG Zürisee 1
19:30-21:00 M3-08 - SG Wädenswil/Horgen 3 - Gränichen STV
19:30-21:00 M1-02 - SG Kloten Handball - SG Horgen/Wädenswil
20:00-21:30 MNLB-01 - SG Yellow/ Pfadi Espoirs - SG Wädenswil/Horgen
Sonntag 10.11.2019
17:15-18:45 FU18P-05 - HSG Mythen-Shooters - SG Zürisee 1
Samstag 16.11.2019
12:15-13:45 FU14I-01 - SG Flawil/Wil - SG Zürisee 1
12:30-14:00 MU15P S2-05 - SG Albis Foxes/ GC Amicitia - SG Wädenswil/Horgen 2
13:00-14:30 MU13P S2-03 - SG Horgen/Wädenswil U12 - TV Muri 2
14:30-16:00 FU16I-01 - TV Appenzell - SG Zürisee 1
14:30-16:00 MU17I-02 - SG Horgen/ Wädenswil 1 - TV Thalwil
16:30-18:00 M1-02 - SG Horgen/Wädenswil - TSV Frick 1
18:30-20:00 MNLB-01 - SG Wädenswil/Horgen - HS Biel
19:00-20:30 M2-04 - STV Willisau - SG Horgen/ Wädenswil 2
Sonntag 17.11.2019
11:00-12:30 FU16P-05 - SG Zürisee 2 - SG Wohlen/Muri
11:45-13:15 MU19P-S1-03 - SG Dietikon-Urdorf - SG Horgen/ Wädenswil 2
12:30-14:00 MU15E-01 - Pfadi Winterthur - SG Horgen/ Wädenswil 1
12:30-14:00 FU18P-05 - SG Zürisee 1 - SG Wohlen/Muri
13:00-14:30 FU14I-02 - Köniz CATS - SG Zürisee 2
13:30-15:00 MU15P S2-05 - HC Rüti Rapperswil-Jona 1 - SG Wädenswil/Horgen 3
14:00-15:30 F3 Haupt-05 - SG Zürisee 2 - HC Mutschellen
14:30-16:00 MU19E-01 - Pfadi Winterthur - SG Wädenswil/Horgen 1
15:30-17:00 M3-08 - SG Wädenswil/Horgen 3 - HSG Mythen-Shooters B
Samstag 23.11.2019
13:00-14:30 FU14I-01 - SG Zürisee 1 - HC Mutschellen
14:00-15:30 MU15P S2-05 - HSV Säuliamt - SG Wädenswil/Horgen 3
14:30-16:00 FU16I-01 - SG Zürisee 1 - KTV Wil Kathi
15:30-17:00 MU13P S2-04 - STV Willisau - SG Wädenswil/Horgen 3
15:45-17:15 FU16P-05 - HSV Säuliamt - SG Zürisee 2
17:00-18:30 F3 Haupt-05 - HC Dietikon-Urdorf - SG Zürisee 2
17:30-19:00 MU19P-S1-03 - HSG Ehrendingen - SG Horgen/ Wädenswil 2
19:00-20:30 MNLB-01 - TV Steffisburg - SG Wädenswil/Horgen
20:00-21:30 M1-02 - Red Dragons Uster - SG Horgen/Wädenswil
20:30-22:00 F2-03 - SG Zürisee 1 - SG Meilen/Stäfa
Sonntag 24.11.2019
10:00-11:30 FU18P-05 - SG Zürisee 1 - KTV Muotathal
11:15-12:45 MU13P S2-03 - TV Muri 2 - SG Horgen/Wädenswil U13 2
11:30-13:00 MU15P S2-05 - SG Wädenswil/Horgen 2 - HC Rüti Rapperswil-Jona 1
11:30-13:00 MU13P S2-03 - HSG Siggenthal/Vom Stein - SG Horgen/Wädenswil U12
13:00-14:30 FU14I-02 - SG Zürisee 2 - HSG AareLand
14:30-16:00 MU17I-02 - SG Horgen/ Wädenswil 1 - HSG Aargau Ost 1
16:00-17:30 MU15E-01 - SG Horgen/ Wädenswil 1 - HSG Nordwest
17:30-19:00 MU19E-01 - SG Wädenswil/Horgen 1 - HSG Nordwest
Dienstag 26.11.2019
18:00-19:30 MU13P S1-02 - TV Thalwil - SG Horgen/ Wädenswil 1
Samstag 30.11.2019
12:00-13:30 FU14I-02 - HSG AareLand - SG Zürisee 2
13:30-15:00 MU13P S1-02 - SG Horgen/ Wädenswil 1 - TV Unterstrass 2
15:30-17:00 MU15E-01 - SG Horgen/ Wädenswil 1 - HSG Aargau Ost
16:00-17:30 MU19E-01 - SG Möhlin/ Magden - SG Wädenswil/Horgen 1
16:00-17:30 F2-03 - HC Mutschellen - SG Zürisee 1
17:00-18:30 FU18P-05 - SG Zürisee 1 - HC Mutschellen
18:00-19:30 M2-04 - HSG Mythen-Shooters - SG Horgen/ Wädenswil 2
18:30-20:00 FU16P-05 - SG Zürisee 2 - HC Mutschellen
19:30-21:00 F3 Haupt-05 - HC Einsiedeln - SG Zürisee 2
Sonntag 01.12.2019
11:00-12:30 MU19P-S1-03 - SG Horgen/ Wädenswil 2 - SG Dietikon-Urdorf
12:30-14:00 MU17I-02 - SG Horgen/ Wädenswil 1 - HSC Suhr Aarau
14:30-16:00 M1-02 - SG Horgen/Wädenswil - HSG Leimental
16:30-18:00 MNLB-01 - SG Wädenswil/Horgen - TV Birsfelden
Samstag 07.12.2019
11:45-13:15 MU15E-01 - Kadetten Schaffhausen - SG Horgen/ Wädenswil 1
12:30-14:00 FU14I-02 - HSG Oensingen - SG Zürisee 2
13:00-14:30 FU14I-01 - TSV Frick 3 - SG Zürisee 1
14:00-15:30 MU13P S2-03 - SG Horgen/Wädenswil U13 2 - HSG Siggenthal/Vom Stein
14:30-16:00 FU16I-01 - TSV Frick 2 - SG Zürisee 1
15:30-17:00 MU19E-01 - Kadetten Schaffhausen - SG Wädenswil/Horgen 1
16:00-17:30 M1-02 - SG Horgen/Wädenswil - TV Pratteln NS 1
18:00-19:30 MNLB-01 - SG Wädenswil/Horgen - CS Chênois Genève Handball
18:30-20:00 MU17I-02 - SG Willisau/ Dagmersellen - SG Horgen/ Wädenswil 1
20:30-22:00 M2-04 - SG Horgen/ Wädenswil 2 - SG Ruswil Wolhusen
Sonntag 08.12.2019
11:00-12:30 MU13P S2-03 - SG Horgen/Wädenswil U12 - GC Amicitia Zürich 4 MU12L
12:30-14:00 MU13P S2-04 - SG Wädenswil/Horgen 3 - Handball Brugg 4
14:00-15:30 F2-03 - GC Amicitia Zürich - SG Zürisee 1
15:30-17:00 MU15P S2-05 - SG Wädenswil/Horgen 3 - SG Albis Foxes/ GC Amicitia
17:00-18:30 M3-08 - SG Wädenswil/Horgen 3 - HSG Lenzburg
Montag 09.12.2019
20:30-22:00 MU19E-01 - GC Amicitia Zürich - SG Wädenswil/Horgen 1
Samstag 14.12.2019
10:45-12:15 MU13P S2-04 - Handball Emmen a - SG Wädenswil/Horgen 3
13:00-14:30 F2-03 - SG Zürisee 1 - HC Dietikon-Urdorf
14:30-16:00 MU13P S2-03 - GC Amicitia Zürich 4 MU12L - SG Horgen/Wädenswil U13 2
19:00-20:30 MU15P S2-05 - HSV Säuliamt - SG Wädenswil/Horgen 2
Sonntag 15.12.2019
12:00-13:30 MU15E-01 - SG Horgen/ Wädenswil 1 - TSV Fortitudo Gossau
14:00-15:30 MU19E-01 - SG Wädenswil/Horgen 1 - SG Fortitudo Gossau
16:00-17:30 MNLB-01 - SG Wädenswil/Horgen - SG TV Solothurn
16:00-17:30 M1-02 - GC Amicitia Zürich - SG Horgen/Wädenswil
16:45-18:15 M2-04 - HC Kriens - SG Horgen/ Wädenswil 2
Dienstag 17.12.2019
20:30-22:00 M3-08 - TV Thalwil - SG Wädenswil/Horgen 3
Samstag 21.12.2019
15:00-16:30 MU19E-01 - SG Wädenswil/Horgen 1 - Handball Stäfa
Samstag 01.02.2020
18:30-20:00 MNLB-01 - SG Wädenswil/Horgen - SG GS/Kadetten Espoirs SH
Samstag 08.02.2020
18:00-19:30 MNLB-01 - STV Baden - SG Wädenswil/Horgen
Samstag 15.02.2020
18:30-20:00 MNLB-01 - SG Wädenswil/Horgen - BSV Stans
Samstag 22.02.2020
17:00-18:30 MNLB-01 - TV Möhlin - SG Wädenswil/Horgen
Sonntag 01.03.2020
17:00-18:30 MNLB-01 - SG Wädenswil/Horgen - Handball Stäfa
Samstag 07.03.2020
17:30-19:00 MNLB-01 - TSV Fortitudo Gossau - SG Wädenswil/Horgen
Samstag 14.03.2020
18:00-19:30 MNLB-01 - HSC Kreuzlingen - SG Wädenswil/Horgen
Sonntag 22.03.2020
16:00-17:30 MNLB-01 - SG Wädenswil/Horgen - SG Yellow/ Pfadi Espoirs
Samstag 28.03.2020
17:00-18:30 MNLB-01 - HS Biel - SG Wädenswil/Horgen
Sonntag 05.04.2020
16:00-17:30 MNLB-01 - SG Wädenswil/Horgen - TV Steffisburg