Samstag 29.02.2020

MU13P S2-02 - SG Horgen/Wädenswil U13 2 - GC Amicitia Zürich FU13L
12:00-13:30
MU15P S2-04 - TV Unterstrass - SG Wädenswil/Horgen 2
12:00-13:30
FU14P-03 - TV Witikon - SG Zürisee 2
12:30-14:00
FU16P-03 - HSG Lenzburg ° - SG Zürisee 2
13:00-14:30
MU15P S1b-02 - SG Wädenswil/Horgen 3 - SG Zurzibiet-Endingen °
13:30-15:00
MU13I Ab-01 Ab - SG Horgen/ Wädenswil 1 - Kadetten Schaffhausen
15:00-16:30
FU16I Fin-F - HSG Aargau Ost - SG Zürisee 1
15:45-17:15
FU14I Ab-01 Ab - SG Zürisee 1 - Red Dragons Uster
16:00-17:30
MU17I Fin-F - SG Horgen/ Wädenswil 1 - SG HSCK/Pfadi
16:30-18:00
M2-04 - KTV Muotathal - SG Horgen/ Wädenswil 2
17:00-18:30
MNLB-01 - SG Wädenswil/Horgen - Handball Stäfa
18:30-20:00

Sonntag 01.03.2020

MU19P-S1-04 - SG Horgen/ Wädenswil 2 - SG Stans/ Füchse Emmenbrücke
11:30-13:00
MU15E-01 - SG Horgen/ Wädenswil 1 - Pfadi Winterthur
13:00-14:30
FU18P-02 - SG Uzwil/Gossau - SG Zürisee 1
14:30-16:00
MU19E-01 - SG Wädenswil/Horgen 1 - Pfadi Winterthur
15:00-16:30
F2-02 Ab - Red Dragons Uster - SG Zürisee 1
17:00-18:30

Mittwoch 04.03.2020

M1-01 Ab - GC Amicitia Zürich - SG Horgen/Wädenswil
20:30-22:00

Samstag 07.03.2020

MU13P S2-03 - SG Wädenswil/Horgen 3 - HC Mutschellen
10:00-11:30
FU14P-03 - TV Unterstrass - SG Zürisee 2
10:30-12:00
MU15P S2-04 - Schwamendingen Handball ° - SG Wädenswil/Horgen 2
11:00-12:30
MU15E-01 - SG Horgen/ Wädenswil 1 - Handball Stäfa
11:30-13:00
MU13P S2-02 - TV Muri 2 - SG Horgen/Wädenswil U13 2
12:00-13:30
M2-04 - SG Horgen/ Wädenswil 2 - HC Einsiedeln
13:00-14:30
FU14I Ab-01 Ab - SG Zürisee 1 - HSG Mythen-Shooters
13:00-14:30
MU15P S1b-02 - SG Wädenswil/Horgen 3 - HSG Lenzburg °
14:30-16:00
MU17I Fin-F - SG Horgen/ Wädenswil 1 - HSG Aargau Ost 1
16:00-17:30
F2-02 Ab - SG Meilen/Stäfa - SG Zürisee 1
17:00-18:30
MNLB-01 - TSV Fortitudo Gossau - SG Wädenswil/Horgen
17:30-19:00
FU16P-03 - SG Zürisee 2 - SG Wohlen/Muri
17:30-19:00
FU18P-02 - HSG Mythen-Shooters - SG Zürisee 1
18:00-19:30
MU19P-S1-04 - SG Horgen/ Wädenswil 2 - HC KTV Altdorf °
20:30-22:00

Sonntag 08.03.2020

MU17I Fin-F - HC Arbon Lakers - SG Horgen/ Wädenswil 1
14:00-15:30
FU16I Fin-F - SG Zürisee 1 - SG Möhlin/ Magden
14:30-16:00

Samstag 14.03.2020

MU13I Ab-01 Ab - SG OHA - SG Horgen/ Wädenswil 1
10:00-11:30
MU13P S1-02 - SG Horgen/Wädenswil U12 - HC Einsiedeln
10:00-11:30
FU14I Ab-01 Ab - SG Wyland - SG Zürisee 1
11:15-12:45
MU15E-01 - SG Horgen/ Wädenswil 1 - BSV Future Bern
11:30-13:00
MU19E-01 - SG Wädenswil/Horgen 1 - BSV Future Bern
13:30-15:00
FU16I Fin-F - KTV Wil Kathi - SG Zürisee 1
14:30-16:00
FU14P-03 - SG Zürisee 2 - SG Züri Oberland
15:00-16:30
F3 S2-04 - HSG Lenzburg - SG Zürisee 2
15:45-17:15
MU15P S2-04 - SG Wädenswil/Horgen 2 - TV Witikon °
16:30-18:00
M3-08 - Gränichen STV - SG Wädenswil/Horgen 3
17:00-18:30
M1-01 Ab - TSV Frick 1 - SG Horgen/Wädenswil
17:00-18:30
MU17I Fin-F - SG Espoirs Nordwest - SG Horgen/ Wädenswil 1
17:30-19:00
MU19P-S1-04 - SG Mutschellen/Muri - SG Horgen/ Wädenswil 2
17:45-19:15
FU16P-03 - HC Mutschellen - SG Zürisee 2
17:45-19:15
MNLB-01 - HSC Kreuzlingen - SG Wädenswil/Horgen
18:00-19:30

Sonntag 15.03.2020

MU15P S1b-02 - TV Muri - SG Wädenswil/Horgen 3
15:45-17:15

Dienstag 17.03.2020

F2-02 Ab - SG Zürisee 1 - SC Frauenfeld 1
20:30-22:00

Samstag 21.03.2020

MU19E-01 - HSG Nordwest - SG Wädenswil/Horgen 1
11:30-13:00
MU15E-01 - HSG Nordwest - SG Horgen/ Wädenswil 1
13:15-14:45
MU13P S2-03 - HR Hochdorf 1 - SG Wädenswil/Horgen 3
13:30-15:00
MU17I Fin-F - SG Horgen/ Wädenswil 1 - HC Arbon Lakers
13:30-15:00
MU13P S2-02 - SG Horgen/Wädenswil U13 2 - HSG Siggenthal/Vom Stein
15:00-16:30
FU16P-03 - HSV Säuliamt ° - SG Zürisee 2
15:00-16:30
FU16I Fin-F - SG Zürisee 1 - Köniz CATS
16:00-17:30
MU15P S2-04 - HSV Säuliamt - SG Wädenswil/Horgen 2
16:30-18:00
MU19P-S1-04 - SG Horgen/ Wädenswil 2 - SG Reuss
16:30-18:00
FU18P-02 - SG Zürisee 1 - TV Unterstrass
18:00-19:30
F2-02 Ab - SG Zürisee 1 - HC Mutschellen
19:00-20:30
F3 S2-04 - SG Zürisee 2 - HC Rüti Rapperswil-Jona 2
19:30-21:00

Sonntag 22.03.2020

FU14I Ab-01 Ab - SG Uzwil/Gossau - SG Zürisee 1
11:00-12:30
FU14P-03 - SG Zürisee 2 - SG Wohlen/Muri 2
11:00-12:30
MU13I Ab-01 Ab - SG Horgen/ Wädenswil 1 - SG OHA
12:30-14:00
MU13P S1-02 - TV Unterstrass 2 - SG Horgen/Wädenswil U12
13:30-15:00
FU16I Fin-F - Köniz CATS - SG Zürisee 1
13:30-15:00
M1-01 Ab - SG Horgen/Wädenswil - HC Arbon
14:00-15:30
MNLB-01 - SG Wädenswil/Horgen - SG Yellow/ Pfadi Espoirs
16:00-17:30
M2-04 - SG Horgen/ Wädenswil 2 - HSG Mythen-Shooters
18:00-19:30
M3-08 - HSG Mythen-Shooters B - SG Wädenswil/Horgen 3
18:45-20:15

Samstag 28.03.2020

MU13P S2-03 - SG Wädenswil/Horgen 3 - Handball Brugg 4 °
10:00-11:30
MU15P S1b-02 - HSC Suhr Aarau - SG Wädenswil/Horgen 3
10:30-12:00
MU13I Ab-01 Ab - SG Horgen/ Wädenswil 1 - TV Muri 1
12:00-13:30
MU13P S2-02 - GC Amicitia Zürich FU13L - SG Horgen/Wädenswil U13 2
12:00-13:30
FU16I Fin-F - HSG Oensingen - SG Zürisee 1
12:30-14:00
MU15P S2-04 - SG Albis Foxes/ GC Amicitia - SG Wädenswil/Horgen 2
13:00-14:30
FU14P-03 - SG Wohlen/Muri 2 - SG Zürisee 2
13:15-14:45
MU15E-01 - SG Horgen/ Wädenswil 1 - Kadetten Schaffhausen
14:00-15:30
MU13P S1-02 - Handball Wohlen - SG Horgen/Wädenswil U12
14:45-16:15
MU19E-01 - SG Wädenswil/Horgen 1 - Kadetten Schaffhausen
16:00-17:30
FU14I Ab-01 Ab - SG Zürisee 1 - SG Uzwil/Gossau
16:00-17:30
MU17I Fin-F - SG Horgen/ Wädenswil 1 - SG Léman Genève
17:30-19:00
MNLB-01 - HS Biel - SG Wädenswil/Horgen
19:00-20:30
M3-08 - SG Wädenswil/Horgen 3 - HSG Baar/Zug Superbulls
19:00-20:30
M1-01 Ab - HC Andelfingen - SG Horgen/Wädenswil
19:00-20:30
M2-04 - SG Ruswil Wolhusen - SG Horgen/ Wädenswil 2
19:15-20:45

Sonntag 29.03.2020

F2-02 Ab - GC Amicitia Zürich - SG Zürisee 1
14:00-15:30
FU18P-02 - SG Wyland Winterthur ° - SG Zürisee 1
14:15-15:45

Samstag 04.04.2020

MU15P S1b-02 - SG Wädenswil/Horgen 3 - SG Dietikon-Urdorf
11:00-12:30
MU13I Ab-01 Ab - SG Fürstenland Handball - SG Horgen/ Wädenswil 1
12:00-13:30
FU14I Ab-01 Ab - HSC Kreuzlingen - SG Zürisee 1
12:30-14:00
F3 S2-04 - SG Uznach-Büelen - SG Zürisee 2
13:30-15:00
MU17I Fin-F - HSG Aargau Ost 1 - SG Horgen/ Wädenswil 1
13:30-15:00
MU15E-01 - TSV Fortitudo Gossau - SG Horgen/ Wädenswil 1
13:45-15:15
MU13P S1-02 - SG Horgen/Wädenswil U12 - TV Thalwil
14:00-15:30
MU19E-01 - SG Fortitudo Gossau - SG Wädenswil/Horgen 1
15:30-17:00
MU15P S2-04 - SG Wädenswil/Horgen 2 - TV Unterstrass
15:30-17:00
M3-08 - HSG Lenzburg - SG Wädenswil/Horgen 3
17:00-18:30
MU19P-S1-04 - SG Stans/ Füchse Emmenbrücke - SG Horgen/ Wädenswil 2
17:30-19:00

Sonntag 05.04.2020

FU14I Ab-01 Ab - SG Zürisee 1 - HSC Kreuzlingen
10:00-11:30
FU14P-03 - SG Zürisee 2 - TV Witikon
11:30-13:00
FU16I Fin-F - SG Zürisee 1 - KTV Wil Kathi
11:30-13:00
F2-02 Ab - SG Zürisee 1 - Red Dragons Uster
13:00-14:30
FU16P-03 - SG Zürisee 2 - HSG Lenzburg °
13:00-14:30
FU18P-02 - SG Zürisee 1 - SG Züri Oberland
14:30-16:00
MNLB-01 - SG Wädenswil/Horgen - TV Steffisburg
16:00-17:30
M2-04 - SG Horgen/ Wädenswil 2 - HC Kriens
18:00-19:30

Donnerstag 23.04.2020

MNLB-01 - TV Birsfelden - SG Wädenswil/Horgen
20:15-21:45

Samstag 25.04.2020

MNLB-01 - CS Chênois Genève Handball - SG Wädenswil/Horgen
18:00-19:30
M1-01 Ab - SG Horgen/Wädenswil - TV Appenzell
18:00-19:30